Audo Copenhagen - Bottle Grinder Spice Mill 11,5 cm 2-pack, Blue / Beech - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£37.80
Delivery from £9.00

Audo Copenhagen Bottle Grinder spice mill - small 2-pack Blues-beech

in stock
£42.54
Delivery from £9.90

Audo Bottle Grinder Small Set of 2 Blues/Beech

3-5 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Audo Copenhagen Bottle Grinder spice mill 2-pack ash-carbon (beech-wood lid)
£49.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Audo Copenhagen Bottle Grinder spice mill 2-pack ash-carbon (wallnut lid)
£53.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Audo Copenhagen Bottle Grinder spice mill 2-pack ash-carbon (steel lid)
£49.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Audo Copenhagen - Bottle Carafe 1 L, Clear/Brass - Clear
£35.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bottle Grinders Walnut Salt and Pepper mill Audo bronzed brass SINGLE PIECES - 5709262040476
£77.21
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Audo Copenhagen - Bottle Grinder Spice Mill 11,5 cm 2-pack, Blue / Beech - Blue

Cheapest offer

Bottle Grinder spice mills by Audo Copenhagen with a beautiful design with a Scandinavian feel perfect to place on the table and kitchen counter.
£37.80
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk