Kähler Character sculpture The reflective one

HAK Kähler Sculpture, Ceramic, The Reflective, 9 x 14 x 12 cm

Used Offers from

Kähler The Reflective Character Sculptures Height 14 cm Unglazed, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.50
Free Delivery

Kähler Character sculpture The reflective one

Cheapest Price
in stock
£61.50
Delivery from £9.90

Kähler The Reflective Character Sculptures Height 14 cm Unglazed, White

£63.67
Free Delivery

Kähler Character sculpture The reflective one

Cheapest offer

Kähler Character sculpture The reflective one
£61.50
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)