Lindy 43094 4 Port Usb 3.1 Gen 2 Type C

Used Offers from

Lindy 43094 4 Port Usb 3.1 Gen 2 Type C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.55
Free Delivery

Lindy 43094 4 Port USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type C Metal Hub - 10Gbps, CE Certified

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.24
Free Delivery

LINDY 4 Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type C Metal Hub

In stock
£106.59
Free Delivery

LINDY 4 Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type C Metal Hub

In stock
£106.70
Free Delivery

LINDY 4 Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type C Metal Hub

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£128.30
Free Delivery

4 Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type C Metal Hub

Royal Mail 1st Class
£130.66
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 4 Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type C Metal Hub

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£137.87
Free Delivery

LINDY 4 Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type C Metal Hub

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.70
Free Delivery

LINDY 4 Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type C Metal Hub

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Lindy 43094 4 Port Usb 3.1 Gen 2 Type C

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 4002888430944 / MPN: 43094 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4028024843 / ProductTitle: Lindy 4 Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type C Metal Hub 43094 4 Port USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type C M / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 229 g / Colour: Black / Brand: Lindy / Type: Not Available / EAN: 4002888430944 / GTIN: 4002888430944 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 24 mm / Connector A: Usb Type C / Features: Powered / Width: 135 mm / Output Voltage: 5 V / Country of Origin: TW
£94.55
ebay.co.uk