vidaXL Artificial Grass Fresh Turf Artificial Flora Grass Lawn Mat Synthetic Tur

(1 x 10 m) vidaXL Artificial Grass Green Fake Fresh Turf Synthetic Grass Mat Multi Sizes

vidaXL Artificial Grass Fresh Turf Artificial Flora Grass Lawn Mat Synthetic Tur

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.19
Free Delivery

Artificial Grass 1x10m 20mm Green PP/PE UV-Resistant Heavy Backing Lawn Turf Mat

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.07
GBP 100.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Artificial Grass Fresh Turf Artificial Flora Grass Lawn Mat Synthetic Tur

Cheapest offer

Occasion: All Occasions / Common Name: Moss / Artificial/Fresh: Artificial / Size: 1 x 10 m / UPC: 8720286767801 / Material: Polypropylene / MPN: 318320 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15059010054 / Item Length: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 14:9 / Colour: Green / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Garden Fence / EAN: 8720286767801 / GTIN: 8720286767801 / Item Height: Not specified / Theme: Sports / Item Width: Not specified
£97.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AVG Internet Security 2026 | 1 Year License | For 10 Devices | Supports Windows, Mac, Android & iOS
£12.99
Go to shop
your.software(uk)
Free Delivery
VonHaus Kitchen Bin, 34L Vertical Recycling Bin, Stainless Steel Two Section Food Waste Separation System with Non-Slip Base & Removable Inner-Compartments, Narrow Trash Can, 1x18L & 1x16L
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RoadX HT01 ( 235/65 R17 104V )
£90.02
GBP 90.02 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis MT-764 Bighorn ( LT31x10.50 R15C 109Q POR )
Delivery from £80.00