Trainers Gola Hawk 89 Blanc 44

(10) Gola Hawk 89 Mens Fashion Trainers in Off White Khaki

Used Offers from

Trainers Gola Hawk 89 Blanc 44

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£46.65
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Men's Hawk '89 Sneaker, Off White/Khaki, 10 UK

In stock
£62.81
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Hawk Suede '86 in Kaki 9
£54.08
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Men's Hawk Sneakers, White, 10 UK
£67.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gola Womens Hawk Suede '86, Light Caramel/Gum, 10
£52.54
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Hawk Strap CKA336WH, Trainers, white, 10 UK
£54.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leather Trainers Gola Hawk Blanc 44
£74.78
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trainers Gola Hawk 89 Blanc 44

Cheapest offer

This classic Gola men's sports shoe has been given a trendy refresh for the season with an inverted contrasting panel. The Hawk '89 features an off-white leather upper combined with khaki suede panels at the heel, toe, and laces, providing a subtle shoe for men. Completed with a two-tone cupsole, the Hawk '89 perfects the look of the smart shoe.White shoesMen's trainersSide logo GolaAuthentic design GolaHeritage shoes
£46.65
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.