Trainers Gola Tornado Vert 44

(10) Gola Tornado Mens Casual Trainers in Green Off White

Trainers Gola Tornado Vert 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£57.82
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Tornado CMB623NW, Sneakers, Green, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£71.95
Delivery from £9.99

Gola Classics Men's Tornado Trainers White

2-5 working days
£80.00

Gola Tornado CMB623NW, Sneakers, Green, 10 UK

In stock
£109.79
Delivery from £13.59
Trainers Gola Tornado Vert 44

Cheapest offer

Gola Tornado sneakers are the perfect choice for lovers of retro style. With their classic, timeless design, they're perfect for adding a touch of vintage to your outfit. Manufactured by the famous brand Gola, these sneakers combine quality, comfort and style.Their genuine leather uppers ensure great resistance and durability, while their soft fabric lining offers optimal comfort for your feet. Suede details and color accents add a touch of sophistication to these sneakers.Their rubber outsole guarantees perfect grip on all surfaces, allowing you to walk with confidence and safety. What's more, the foam midsole provides extra cushioning for optimal walking comfort.These Gola Tornado sneakers are perfect for any occasion, from a relaxing day out on the town to an evening out with friends. They can be worn with any outfit, from casual jeans to chic dresses.Available in a range of colors, you're sure to find a pair to match your personal style. With their retro design and superior...
£57.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Tornado in Yellow 9
£58.79
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Womens Tornado Zephyr, Off White/Evergreen, 10
£57.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Tornado Mens Fashion Trainers in Green Yellow - 10 UK
£57.82
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lace-up nylon trainers Gola Tornado Bleu 41
£58.79
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Tornado CLB623NU, Trainers, Navy Blue Orange, 10 UK
£57.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99