(100 x 43 x 142 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Trellis & Self Planter Multi Colours 100/43 cm

Used Offers from

(100 x 43 x 142 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Trellis & Self Planter Multi Colours 100/43 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£138.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Trellis/Self Watering System, Grey

3 to 5 days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Raised Bed with Trellis & Self Planter Multi Colours 100/43 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.79
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Grey 100x43x142 cm PP Rattan Effect Trellis Self-Watering 35L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.02
GBP 172.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 215/70 R16 Hankook 100H RA43 DYNAPRO HPX M+S
£111.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Hankook Dynapro HPX (RA43) ( 235/55 R18 100V 4PR SBL )
£122.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
HERSTERA 10014400 Planter with trellis, dark brown, 100 x 43 x 142 cm
£83.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hankook Summer Tyre RA43 235/60 R16 100H M+S
£116.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
(100 x 43 x 142 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Trellis & Self Planter Multi Colours 100/43 cm

Cheapest offer

Create a lovely backdrop for your flowers with an elegant, functional and unique self-watering raised bed! This trellis planter has a large flower...
£138.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com