vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket 100x50x100/120 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver

(100 x 50 x 100/120 cm) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Galvanised Iron Mesh Wire Stone Basket Multi Sizes

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket 100x50x100/120 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

(100 x 50 x 100/120 cm) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Galvanised Iron Mesh Wire Stone Basket Multi Sizes

3-5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Iron Arched Gabion Basket 100 x 50 x 100/120cm - Size: 120 x 100 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Outsunny Walk-In Lean to Wall Greenhouse with Windows and Doors, Outdoor Green House with 3 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves, 200L x 100W x 215Hcm, White
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 235/50 R20 Hankook 100V IW01A M+S
£181.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Maxxis Victra M-36+ RFT 245/50 ZR18 100W with rim protection ridge (FSL), run...
£221.00
GBP 221.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mette Ditmer Grid towel 50x100 cm Sand-off white
£18.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Hankook Ventus S1 Evo 3 EV K127E ( 235/50 R20 100T 4PR (+), AO, EV, Sealguard SBL )
£135.63
GBP 135.63 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket 100x50x100/120 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver

Cheapest offer

This handy gabion basket is specially designed as a decorative and sound-insulating garden barrier. Attention! Metal wires can be pointed and sharp-edged! Wear safety shoes and protective gloves when setting up! Features: Durable material: It is made of corrosion-resistant galvanised iron for stability and durability, and with a sturdy gabion wire diameter of 3.5 mm, the gabion wall will surely adorn your garden in every season Stable construction: The arched gabion cage is designed to be filled with rocks or gravel for stable construction Wide application: You can place this gabion retaining wall anywhere you need to keep the wind and rain out. You can also place it in your backyard, front yard or patio as a decorative addition to your outdoor living space Strengthened gabion hooks: Included strengthened gabion hooks connect the opposing wire panels tightly together so that the stone cage retaining wall can keep its shape even when filled with rock or other materials Convenient use: A
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk