Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

(100 x 60 x 2.5 cm) vidaXL Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia

Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Desk Top 100X60X2.5 Cm Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia

£97.99
Free Delivery
Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Brand: vidaXL / Type: Desktop / Item Height: 2.5 cm / Design/Finish: Plain / Features: Curved edge / MPN: 370171 / Material: Solid acacia wood / Item Length: 100 cm / Mounting Location: Desktop / Item Weight: 11.39 kg / Item Width: 60 cm / Colour: Brown
£71.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

225/60 R18 100H Roadx Rxquest H/T 02
£88.62
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE LEAOTIRE 225/60 R18 100H NOVA FORCE 4X4 SUMMER
£129.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RoadX DH12 ( 235/60 R16 100V )
£71.70
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Linglong GREEN - Max 4x4 HP (225/60 R18 100H)
£56.21
GBP 56.21 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michelin Latitude Cross ( 215/60 R17 100H XL )
£148.80
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50