(110 cm table length/ 7 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Set Anthracite Metal Mesh

Used Offers from

(110 cm table length/ 7 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Set Anthracite Metal Mesh

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£241.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Anthracite Metal Mesh, Black

3 to 5 days
£243.99
Delivery from £9.95

Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Set Anthracite Metal Mesh vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.39
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set Anthracite 80x80cm Metal Table + 2 Foldable Mesh Chairs Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.59
GBP 300.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Arc en Ciel table 110 cm emu
£195.57
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Relaxdays Dining table with bamboo legs
£125.66
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Foldable Metal Outdoor Table
£141.98
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
texpot Damask Tablecloth 110 x 170 cm White with Satin Edge Washable at 95 °C 100% Cotton
£19.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.95
(110 cm table length/ 7 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Set Anthracite Metal Mesh

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a nice meal or afternoon tea in your outdoor space with this garden dining set! Featuring an elegant design, it will become the focal point of...
£241.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com