(113 x 50 x 58 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Storage Box with Wheels Tool Chest Storage

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box With Wheels 113X50X58cm Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

3 to 5 days
£192.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 58 x 113 x 50cm Brown Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box - Wilko

2-4 working days
£211.00
Free Delivery

Garden storage box Natural solid acacia wood 113x50x58 cm with wheels and liner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.10
GBP 235.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

275/50 R21 113W Roadx Rxquest H/T 02 XL
£128.01
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE MAXXIS 35/12.50 R15 113Q TREPADOR M8060 M+S SUMMER
£187.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Nankang FT-9 All Terrain Tyre 35/12.5/15
£210.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 35/12.5 R15 General Tire 113Q GRABBER X3 M+S FR
£257.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
35/12.50R15 NANKANG MT-1 113Q [ 35 12.5 15 ] TYRE x1
Free Delivery
(113 x 50 x 58 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Storage Box with Wheels Tool Chest Storage

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden storage box provides ample storage space for garden furniture cushions, toys, gardening tools, and anything else you like to keep...
£189.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com