(114 x 50 x 58 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Chest Tool Chest Solid Wood Teak

Used Offers from

(114 x 50 x 58 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Chest Tool Chest Solid Wood Teak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£292.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Chest Tool Chest Solid Wood Teak vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Box 114x50x58 cm Solid Wood Teak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£293.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 58 x 114 x 50cm Brown Teak Wood Garden Storage Box - Wilko

2-4 working days
£343.00
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Solid Teak Wood 114x50x58 Teak Finish Outdoor with Lid & Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£363.38
GBP 363.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

LT33x12.50 R20 114Q Radar Renegade A/T 5 - 12.5 20 - New Tyre x1
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MT601 POR
Free Delivery
LT33x12.50 R20 114Q Radar Renegade R/T+ POR - 12.5 20 - New Tyre x1
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 33/12.5 R17 Sailun 114Q TERRAMAX M-T M+S
£149.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
BF Goodrich Mud-Terrain T/A KM 3 ( LT33x10.50 R15 114Q, POR )
£212.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
(114 x 50 x 58 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Chest Tool Chest Solid Wood Teak

Cheapest offer

With an easy open lid, this garden box gives you plenty of space to store away your tools and other utilities.Premium material: Solid teak...
£292.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com