Sloggi Womens Midi Briefs Basic 95% Cotton Soft & Breathable in a Multipack of 4

(12) Basic 4 Pack Midi Brief, Black

Sloggi Womens Midi Briefs Basic 95% Cotton Soft & Breathable in a Multipack of 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Sloggi MIDI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie Mid Rise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Pack of 4 Basic + Midi Knickers Black

5-7 days
£31.20
Delivery from £3.99

Sloggi Basic 4 Pack Midi Brief, Black - 12

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.50
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Midi Brief, Cotton, Plain, Offer 3+ 1 free, in 4 Different Colour

£31.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi 4p Pants, Black, 12 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.15
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi 4p Pants, Black, 12 UK

In stock
£32.15
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Midi 4p Pants, Black, 12 UK

£33.34
Free Delivery

Women's briefs Sloggi Basic+ Midi 4P Noir 42

1-3 business days
£34.23
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £23.72

Sloggi Womens Midi Briefs Basic 95% Cotton Soft & Breathable in a Multipack of 4

Cheapest offer

Size: 12 Ladies / UPC: 7613112440881 / MPN: 10068837 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1741593855 / Fabric Type: Jersey / Colour: Black / Rise: Mid / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 4 / Style: Brief / Features: Breathable / Opacity: Opaque / Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Material: Cotton / ProductTitle: Sloggi Basic Midi Briefs 3 1 Black or White 4 Pack PROMOTIONRRP ** 12 Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Compression Area: Waist / Weight: 0.26 pounds / Brand: sloggi / Type: Uwear / EAN: 7613112440881 / GTIN: 7613112440881 / Model: 10068837 / Theme: Classic / Country/Region of Manufacture: Morocco / Country of Origin: Morocco
£25.99
ebay.co.uk