Trespass Womens Casual Top Soothing Soft Stone in Size - 12

(12, Soft Stone) Trespass Womens Long Sleeve Top - Soothing

Trespass Womens Casual Top Soothing Soft Stone in Size - 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.88
Delivery from £2.59

Sweatshirt woman Trespass Soothing Beige M

1-3 business days
£34.27
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Womens Casual Top Soothing Soft Stone in Size - 12

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£45.87
Delivery from £9.99

Trespass Damen Top Soothing - Casual Top

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.17
Free Delivery
Trespass Womens Casual Top Soothing Soft Stone in Size - 12

Cheapest offer

Yarn-Dyed Stripe on Marl Fabric: This feature ensures that the stripes on the Trespass Sweatshirt are woven into the fabric rather than printed on top. This technique provides a more durable and vibrant pattern that maintains its appearance even after multiple washes. The marl fabric adds a textured look, enhancing the overall aesthetic of the sweatshirt. Soft Hand Feel: The Trespass Sweatshirt is designed with a focus on comfort, offering a soft hand feel that makes it pleasant to wear for extended periods. This feature is achieved through the use of high-quality materials and specific fabric treatments, ensuring that the sweatshirt feels gentle against the skin. Both Sides Brushed: The fabric of the Trespass Sweatshirt is brushed on both sides, which increases its softness and warmth. This process raises the fibres on the surface of the fabric, creating a plush texture that enhances the overall comfort and insulation properties of the sweatshirt. Side Hem Vents: The inclusion of side hem vents in the Trespass Sweatshirt provides additional comfort and flexibility. These vents allow for greater ease of movement and can help regulate temperature by allowing air to circulate more freely, making the sweatshirt suitable for various activities and weather conditions. Long Sleeves: The Trespass Sweatshirt features long sleeves, offering full arm coverage and additional warmth. This design element is ideal for cooler weather and provides a classic look that can be easily layered with other clothing items for added style and comfort.
£29.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

(12, Soft Stone) Trespass Womens Long Sleeve Top - Morvenna
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cray Pas Expressionist Oil Pastel Set of 12 Basique
£7.99
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shepherd of Sweden - Anton Sheepskin Slippers - Men - Genuine Sheepskin - Comfort - Soft and Warm Stone Oiled Antique - 12 UK
£75.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noble Collection Harry Potter Fluffy Teddy Multicolor Kids
£38.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Volcom Stone Soft Sweatshirt Brown M Woman
£33.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99