Purus Electric Panel Heater 1200W Radiator Heater Wall Mounted or Freestanding

(1200W) Purus Electric Panel Heater Timer & Thermostat

Purus Electric Panel Heater 1200W Radiator Heater Wall Mounted or Freestanding

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Electric IP24 Panel Heaters Wall Mounted or Freestanding Thermostat and Timer [EEK: N/A]

Cheapest Total Price
£69.99
Free Delivery

Purus 1200W White Electric Radiator Heaters for Home, Bathroom Safe Electric Heater Setback Timer Lot 20 & Advanced Thermostat Control Wall Mounted or Floor Standing Low Energy Panel Heater

In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery
Purus Electric Panel Heater 1200W Radiator Heater Wall Mounted or Freestanding

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Voltage: 230 V / Model: PCV1200 / Style: Modern / Features: Thermostat, Digital Display, Timer / Room: Any Room / Colour: White
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Purus 1200W Grey Electric Radiator Heaters for Home, Bathroom Safe Electric Heater Setback Timer Lot 20 & Advanced Thermostat Control Wall Mounted or Floor Standing Low Energy Panel Heater
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purus Electric Radiator Panel Heater Eco 1200W Bathroom Safe Wall Mounted Or Floorstanding Timer Thermostat Lot 20
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Purus 1200W WiFi Electric Panel Heater, Wall Mounted & Freestanding, White
£84.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purus Electric Radiator Panel Heater 1200W Eco Grey Wall Mounted & Freestanding Thermostat & Timer Lot 20
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery