Harry Potter Hedwig Girls White Cozy High-Rise Slippers | Fluffy Homewear for Indoor Comfort | Perfect for Movie Nights | Kids Footwear Merch

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

(13 UK Child) Harry Potter Slipper Boots (Girls White)

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Women's Slipper Boots | Girls White | Official Merch | Size: 13 Harry Potter White 13

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.95

Harry Potter Girls White Hedwig Slipper Boots - 13 UK Child

Delivered in 1 working day
£16.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hedwig Hanging Decoration
Delivery from £2.99
Harry Potter Hedwig Miniatures Plush Soft Toy Noble Collections
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
HARRY POTTER - Lamp - Hedwig
£30.08
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.21
Harry Potter Hedwig Girls White Cozy High-Rise Slippers | Fluffy Homewear for Indoor Comfort | Perfect for Movie Nights | Kids Footwear Merch

Cheapest offer

OFFICIALLY LICENSED HARRY POTTER MERCH - Enhance your child's indoor comfort with the Harry Potter Hedwig Girls White Slipper Boots, officially licensed and designed for young fans. DELIGHTFUL HEDWIG DESIGN - Featuring an adorable Hedwig owl motif, these slipper boots are not only charming but also make a stylish statement for any Harry Potter enthusiast. COSY FLUFFY MATERIAL - Crafted from 100% fluffy polyester, these slipper boots provide warmth and comfort, making them perfect for cosy nights during World Book Day or Christmas. EASY PULL-ON STYLE - The convenient slip-on design ensures your child can easily wear these boots, making them ideal for quick changes before movie nights or playtime. VERSATILE HOMEWEAR - Perfect for lounging, sleepovers, or snuggling up with a good book, these slippers are a fantastic gift idea for birthdays or any special occasion.
£15.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.