Garden Bar Set, Garden Bar Sets, Garden Bar Set vidaXL

(130 x 60 x 110 cm/ 4 piece) vidaXL Garden Bar Set with Cushions 3/5/7 Piece Black/Grey 130x60/70x70cm

Garden Bar Set, Garden Bar Sets, Garden Bar Set vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£482.39
Free Delivery

Garden Bar Set 130x60x110cm PE Rattan Grey Steel Tempered Glass 5pc 2stools 76cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£494.49
GBP 494.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Bar Set, Garden Bar Sets, Garden Bar Set vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Shape: Rectangular / Table Length: 130 cm / UPC: 8720286833711 / MPN: 3095418 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6059566568 / Table Shape: Rectangular / Table Width: 60 cm / Colour: grey / Table Height: 110 cm / Department: Home / Chair Height: 108 cm / Seat Depth: 44 cm / Seat Height: 76 cm / Style: Modern / Features: With Cushions / Finish: Powder Coated / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 44 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Number of: 4 / Tabletop Material: Glass / Set Includes: Table / Material: PE Rattan / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Anthracite / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 130 x 60 x 110 cm / Seating Capacity: 4 / Type: Bar Set / EAN: 8720286833711 / GTIN: 8720286833711 / Chair Back Material: PE Rattan / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Grey / Theme: Garden / Chair Colour: Grey / Tabletop Colour: Clear / Chair Width: 40 cm / Item Weight: 37.2 kg
£482.39
ebay.co.uk