Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) Blanc 44

(14) 24/7 3-Pack Cotton Lace Midi Brief, White

Used Offers from

Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) Blanc 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.57
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Pack of 3 Cotton Midi Briefs White

2-5 working days
£18.00

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3p Boxer Briefs, White, 14 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.85
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3p Boxer Briefs, White, 14 UK

£23.05
Free Delivery

Sloggi 24/7 3-Pack Cotton Lace Midi Brief, White - 14

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P - Black - Size Medium
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Midi 3 Pack Briefs - White - Size Large
£15.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
TIVOLY Ranger 10802470001 Case T15 Contains 3 Tips Wood Drill Bit Diameter 2-2,5-3-4-5-6-7-8-10 mm, Flat Drill Bit Diameter 14-16-18-20-22-24 mm
£25.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P - Black - Size Large
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P - White - Size Medium
£14.04
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) Blanc 44

Cheapest offer

These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
£15.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk