Body Revolution Cast Iron Kettlebells 14 Kg

(14kg) Body Revolution Cast Iron Kettlebell - Multiple Weight Options

Body Revolution Cast Iron Kettlebells 14kg

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Body Revolution Cast Iron Kettlebells 14kg

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Cast Iron Kettlebells 14kg

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Body Revolution Cast Iron Kettlebells 14 Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop Body Revolution Cast Iron Kettlebells 14Kg In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.99
Body Revolution Cast Iron Kettlebells 14 Kg

Cheapest offer

The Body Revolution Cast Iron Kettlebell is a robust and durable workout tool designed for both home and gym environments. This heavy-duty kettlebell engages major muscle groups through complex, compound movements, making it perfect for full-body exercises that build core strength, stability, and endurance. Featuring a comfort-friendly handle, the kettlebell is easy to grip and offers improved control during exercises like swings, cleans, snatches, and Turkish get-ups.With an anti-roll flat bottom, this kettlebell stays securely in place when set down, while the off-centre weight design encourages controlled muscle movements. Its durable cast iron build and painted finish help protect against corrosion, ensuring long-lasting use. Available in a range of weights from 2kg to 28kg, it caters to both weight loss and strength-building fitness goals. Whether you're aiming for high-intensity workouts or gradual muscle development, this kettlebell offers a versatile solution for all fitness le
£46.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Body Revolution Neoprene Kettlebells 14 Kg
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery