Homescapes Black, Grey & Brown Real Leather Handwoven Cutshuttle Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

(150 x 240 cm) Black, Grey & Brown Real Leather Handwoven Cutshuttle Rug

Black, Grey & Brown Handwoven Cutshuttle Design Eco Friendly Real Leather Rug

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Black, Grey & Brown Real Leather Handwoven Cutshuttle Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Real Leather Handwoven Cutshuttle Rug Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.99
Homescapes Black, Grey & Brown Real Leather Handwoven Cutshuttle Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

Cheapest offer

A unique and stylish rug from Homescapes, this black and white rug features a checked design and tasselled ends for a relaxed finish. Handwoven with care, it has been crafted from genuine recycled leather offcuts, which reduces waste and creates a textured look. Woven using traditional techniques, it is hardwearing and long lasting, ideal for heavy footfall areas in your home. The striking pattern features a checked design of black and white stripes, perfect for monochrome or minimalist style interiors. Available in a range of sizes including 66 x 200 cm, an ideal size for your hallway or landing, as well as 90 x 150 cm, 120 x 180 cm and 150 x 240 cm.
£64.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Celexon Projector Screen Electric Professional Plus 240 x 150 cm
£389.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
celexon Ceiling Recessed Electric Professional Plus Projector Screen 240 x 150 cm
£549.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
Songmics 210 X 150 Cm Hammock With 5 Adjustable Heights, Black And Beige, Cream
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
celexon Projector Screen Manual Professional Plus 240 x 150 cm - 111"
£259.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £99.99