Homescapes Modern Black Grey Scandinavian Style Striped Cotton Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

(150 x 240 cm, Black grey) Modern Scandinavian Style Striped Cotton Rug

100% Cotton Scandinavian Striped Rug Blue Navy Aqua Black Grey Floor Runners Mat

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Modern Black Grey Scandinavian Style Striped Cotton Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Modern Scandinavian Style Striped Cotton Rug In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£60.99
Homescapes Modern Black Grey Scandinavian Style Striped Cotton Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

Cheapest offer

Sporting a striped multi-tone pattern, this rug is both attractive and fit for purpose. Available in two colours and five sizes you can be sure that there will be a suitable version of this mat to match the style and space provided by your home. Manufactured using 100% Cotton, this floor covering exhibits attributes such as flexibility and versatility. These traits allow the piece to function well in most environments,or place it in the garden to relax on. Do not wash. Clean stains with mild soap.Sizes: 60cm x 100cm or 24 x 39, 66cm x 200cm (Runner) or 26 x 79, 90cm x 150cm or 35 x 59 ,120cm x 180cm or 47 x 71 , 150cm x 240cm or 59 x 94.
£60.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Celexon Projector Screen Electric Professional Plus 240 x 150 cm
£389.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
celexon Ceiling Recessed Electric Professional Plus Projector Screen 240 x 150 cm
£549.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
Songmics 210 X 150 Cm Hammock With 5 Adjustable Heights, Black And Beige, Cream
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
celexon Projector Screen Manual Professional Plus 240 x 150 cm - 111"
£259.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £99.99