Homescapes Madras Leather Hemp Rug Brown, 150 X 240 Cm

(150 x 240 cm, Brown) Madras Leather Hemp Rug

Homescapes Madras Leather Hemp Rug Brown, 150 X 240 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Madras Leather Hemp Rugs for Living Rooms, Brown, Natural

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
GBP 76.99 / Rug
Free Delivery

Homescapes Madras Leather Hemp Rug In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£76.99
Homescapes Madras Leather Hemp Rug Brown, 150 X 240 Cm

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of earthy sophistication to your home with Homescapes’ premium Madras Leather Hemp Rug, expertly crafted for both style and durability. Made from 100% recycled leather and natural hemp fibres, this woven rug is a sustainable choice that seamlessly blends into boho, industrial, and modern interiors. Measuring 150 x 240 cm, its rich brown tones bring warmth and character to any living space. Designed with strength and practicality in mind, this large rug is slip-resistant and ideal for high-traffic areas, making it perfect for entryways, living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, offices, kitchens, and dining spaces.
£76.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Celexon Projector Screen Electric Professional Plus 240 x 150 cm
£389.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
celexon Ceiling Recessed Electric Professional Plus Projector Screen 240 x 150 cm
£549.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
Songmics 210 X 150 Cm Hammock With 5 Adjustable Heights, Black And Beige, Cream
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
celexon Projector Screen Manual Professional Plus 240 x 150 cm - 111"
£259.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £99.99