(152.5 cm/ 4 pcs) vidaXL Sliding Door Hardware Kit 152,5 cm Steel Black sliding door hardware

Used Offers from

(152.5 cm/ 4 pcs) vidaXL Sliding Door Hardware Kit 152,5 cm Steel Black sliding door hardware

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Sliding Door Hardware Kit Interior Door Barn Door Track Steel Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.19
Free Delivery

Sliding door hardware kit Black 152.5cm Powder-coated steel Dual-track 80kg set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.27
GBP 143.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEVOR Gutter Guard, 152mm Width, Aluminum Leaf Filter DIY Gutter Cover, 26 PCS 264cm Total Length, 4mm Hole Diameter & 0.5mm Thick Fits Any Roof or Gutter Type
£97.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(152.5 cm/ 4 pcs) vidaXL Sliding Door Hardware Kit 213,5 cm Steel Black sliding door hardware
£121.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
VEVOR Gutter Guard 6 in Wide 208 ft Length Cover Mesh Leaf Debris Protection
£179.90
6345.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(152.5 cm/ 4 pcs) vidaXL Sliding Door Hardware Kit 152,5 cm Steel Black sliding door hardware

Cheapest offer

With this sliding door hardware kit, you can easily set up dual tracks for a pair of doors to slide in front of and behind each other. ...
£115.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com