vidaXL Stainless Steel BBQ Tray - 158x42x31 cm Outdoor Grill Drip Pan with Powder-Coated Steel Legs & Side Handles

(158 x 42 x 31 cm) vidaXL BBQ Tray Silver Stainless Steel Drip Tray 118x42x30.5 cm/158x42x31 cm

vidaXL Stainless Steel BBQ Tray - 158x42x31 cm Outdoor Grill Drip Pan with Powder-Coated Steel Legs & Side Handles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£118.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stainless Steel BBQ Tray - 158x42x31 cm Outdoor Grill Drip Pan with Powder-Coated Steel Legs & Side Handles

In stock
£140.19
Free Delivery

BBQ Tray Silver Stainless Steel Drip Tray 118x42x30.5 cm/158x42x31 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.79
Free Delivery

BBQ Tray Silver 158x42x31 cm Stainless Steel Charcoal Grill Tray Outdoor Durable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.23
GBP 146.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

BBQ Tray Silver Stainless Steel Drip Tray 118x42x30.5 cm/158x42x31 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.86
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stainless Steel BBQ Tray - 158x42x31 cm Outdoor Grill Drip Pan with Powder-Coated Steel Legs & Side Handles

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a good roast and barbecue with the BBQ tray! This barbecue tray is a perfect choice as a complement to grilling. 【Durable Material】Stainless steel is very durable, easy to maintain and clean. One of the main characteristics of stainless steel is its high resistance to corrosion. In addition, it also resists high temperatures and humidity. 【Sturdy Construction】Powder coated steel legs make the grill tray sturdy and stable for outdoor use. 【Ample Space】 This barbecue tray provides plenty of space for grilling different ingredients. 【With Handles】Handles on both sides help move the charcoal tray with ease., Weight: 15.9173753164 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£118.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits FEBI 14741 POW HEATER. 234/158/42 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£43.84
GBP 21.92 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BBQ Tray Silver Stainless Steel Drip Tray 118x42x30.5 cm/158x42x31 cm vidaXL
£128.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-Socks Unisex's X-Country Race 4.0 Socks, Black/Stone Grey Melange, 42/44 (L)
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2x ✅Fits FEBI 19323 POW HEATER. 234/158/42 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£48.73
GBP 24.37 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery