(16.5cm - 2.1L) Plant Pot Plastic Orchid Round Planter Transparent Clear Indoor Outdoor 5 Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.29
Free Delivery

B2C Clear Plastic Planter Pot for Seedlings and Indoor Plants (16.5cm - 2.1L)

In stock
£4.72
Free Delivery

B2C Plant Pot Plastic Orchid Round Planter Transparent Clear Indoor Outdoor 16.5Cm - 2.1L

1-3 working days
£4.72
Delivery from £6.00

(16.5cm - 2.1L) Plant Pot Plastic Orchid Round Planter Transparent Clear Indoor Outdoor 5 Sizes

Cheapest offer

This transparent round plant pot is ideal for growing orchids and a wide range of houseplants, making it easy to see root development and judge when...
£4.29
2-3 days
onbuy.com