vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Black Textilene and Steel, Black

(160 cm table length/ 6 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chairs Black Textilene and Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Black Textilene and Steel, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£429.99
Delivery from £9.95

(160 cm table length/ 6 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chairs Black Textilene and Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£431.99
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chairs Black Textilene and Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£518.39
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 2-Seater Black Textilene Steel Tempered Glass Table 80 x 80cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£535.86
GBP 535.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

AYTM - Novo Table Forest L160xW80xH72CM - Forest
£650.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
texpot Tablecloth 160 cm Round Terracotta Linen Look Lotus Effect Stain Protection Non-Iron Tablecloth
£18.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.99
BEAUTEX Damask Striped Tablecloth, Non-Iron Tablecloth, Stain-Resistant, Easy Care Table Linen, Oval, 160 x 220 cm, Grey
£29.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
texpot Tablecloth 130 x 160 cm Grey Stripes Non-Iron Tablecloth Stain-Resistant
£13.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.49
texpot Oilcloth 160 cm Round with Circles Washable with Hem Polyester Garden Tablecloth
£11.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.59
vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Black Textilene and Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

Relax and enjoy a lovely afternoon tea or any meal with your family and friends around this garden dining set! Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Durable material: Textilene fabric allows air to flow freely through it while being resistant to UV rays. This makes textilene ideal for hot weather. As a durable and strong material, it is highly resistant to tears, punctures and mildew Sturdy and stable frame: The steel frames make the dining set sturdy and stable for daily outdoor use Practical tabletop: The smooth tabletop of the dining table is made of tempered glass which is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Additionally, it offers excellent support for holding your meals, drinks, and other decorative items Comfortable seating: The dining chair is designed with a backrest and armrests to offer you a comfortable seating experience Seat height from the ground: 40 cm Seat depth: 50 cm Armrest height from the ground: 65 cm Back height from seat: 50 cm Specifications: Dimensions: H:90.0 x W:1
£429.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk