Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chairs Solid Wood Acacia and Metal vidaXL

(160 cm table length/ 6 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Table and Chairs 7 Piece Solid Wood Acacia and Metal

Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chairs Solid Wood Acacia and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£741.59
Free Delivery

Garden dining set 5pc Acacia Wood Table 140x80cm Natural Metal Legs Chairs Comfy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£759.88
GBP 759.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chairs Solid Wood Acacia and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 7, 5 / Handle Finish: Metal / UPC: 8720845746797 / MPN: 3155409 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20063418635 / Item Length: 160 Centimeters, 180 Centimeters / Suitable For: Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining Space, Deck / Department: Unisex / Seat Depth: 45 cm / Item Height: 75 cm / Item Width: 80 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters / Number of: 6 / Tabletop Material: Metal / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 160 cm table length / Seating Capacity: 6, 4 / EAN: 8720845746797 / Assembly Required: Yes / Chair Colour: Beige / Handle Material: Metal / Wood Tone: Medium Wood / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Table Length: 45 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Table Width: 30 cm / Colour: Brown / Table Height: 45 cm / Chair Height: 50 cm / Seat Height: 45 cm / Frame Material: Metal / Style: Industrial / Features: Comfortable / Finish: Oil Finish / Room: Outdoor / Chair Depth: 45 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Garden table / Material: Acacia Wood / Cushions Included: Yes / Type: Dining Set / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720845746797 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Model: Garden Dining Set / Theme: Garden / Chair Width: 45 cm / Item Weight: 57.6 kg, 44.4 kg, 51.6 kg
£741.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

THUN Spring Incanto Table Runner, Fabric, 45 x 160 cm
£17.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Douceur d'Intérieur Décor Ligne Cosy Heart Tablecloth, PVC, Sans, diamètre 160 cm
£9.78
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Douceur d'Intérieur, Round Tablecloth Diameter 160 cm Sunflower PVC Photoprint
£14.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Douceur d'Intérieur, Americano Round Tablecloth Diameter 160 cm PVC Printed
£14.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
THUN Elengance Collection 100% Cotton Tablecloth, 160 x 200 cm
£46.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery