(165 cm table length/ 7 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Set Anthracite Metal Mesh

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£253.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Anthracite Metal Mesh, Black

3 to 5 days
£255.99
Delivery from £9.95

Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Set Anthracite Metal Mesh vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.79
Free Delivery

Garden dining set Anthracite 80x80cm Metal mesh 2 Folding Chairs 1 Table Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.83
GBP 314.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Slazenger Extendable Table Tennis Net - Extendable up to 165 cm - Fits Tables up to 5 cm Thick - Plastic - Black/Blue
£10.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fermob - Luxembourg Table 165x100, Liquorice - Black
£1,095.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
vidaXL Garden Table Anthracite 165x80x71 cm Steel, Black
£151.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(165 cm table length/ 7 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Set Anthracite Metal Mesh

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a nice meal or afternoon tea in your outdoor space with this garden dining set! Featuring an elegant design, it will become the focal point of...
£253.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com