(165 cm table length/ 9 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Set Anthracite Metal Mesh

Used Offers from

(165 cm table length/ 9 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Set Anthracite Metal Mesh

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£329.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 9 Piece Garden Dining Set Anthracite Metal Mesh, Black

3 to 5 days
£332.99
Delivery from £9.95

Garden dining set Anthracite Metal Mesh 2 Folding Chairs 80x80cm Table Reclining

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.23
GBP 409.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Slazenger Extendable Table Tennis Net - Extendable up to 165 cm - Fits Tables up to 5 cm Thick - Plastic - Black/Blue
£10.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Waterproof Tablecloth 135x165cm Heat-Resistant Dust-Proof Fabric for Weddings & Events - Grey Durable & Stylish Table Cover Ideal for Indoor & Outdoor Use
£85.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tablecloth 135x165cm Cotton Linen WrinkleFree DustProof WashableTable Cover for Kitchen Dining nic Par Det
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cotton Linen Tablecloth 110x165cm Antibacterial Fabric Perfect for Restaurants Kitchen Home Dining - Brown Color
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(165 cm table length/ 9 piece) vidaXL Garden Dining Set Outdoor Table and Chair Set Anthracite Metal Mesh

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a nice meal or afternoon tea in your outdoor space with this garden dining set! Featuring an elegant design, it will become the focal point of...
£329.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com