(167mm - Large, 50cm) UltraSlim AXIS PRO Soft Close Anthracite Kitchen Drawer Box Sides Drawer Runners

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£28.45
Free Delivery

GTV Axis Pro Drawer System I Drawer Set with Full Extension and Integrated Cushioning I Anthracite I Load Capacity up to 40 kg I Soft-Close I Free Access I Width: 500 mm I Height: 168 mm

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

UltraSlim AXIS PRO Soft Close Anthracite Kitchen Drawer Box Sides Drawer Runners

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.87
Free Delivery

Soft Close Kitchen Drawer Box Sides Drawer Runner Anthracite Ultra Slim AXIS PRO

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

GTV Axis Pro Drawer System I Drawer Set with Full Extension and Integrated Cushioning I Anthracite I Load Capacity up to 40 kg I Soft-Close I Free Access I Width: 500 mm I Height: 168 mm

In stock
£31.30
Free Delivery

B2C Ultraslim Axis Pro Soft Close Anthracite Kitchen Drawer Box Sides Drawer Runners 167mm - Large 50Cm

1-3 working days
£31.30
Delivery from £6.00

GTV Axis Pro Drawer System I Drawer Set with Full Extension and Integrated Cushioning I Anthracite I Load Capacity up to 40 kg I Soft-Close I Free Access I Width: 500 mm I Height: 168 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

(167mm - Large, 50cm) UltraSlim AXIS PRO Soft Close Black Kitchen Drawer Box Sides Drawer Runners
£28.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
B2C Ultraslim Axis Pro Soft Close Black Kitchen Drawer Box Sides Drawer Runners 167mm - Large 50Cm
£31.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(167mm - Large, 50cm) UltraSlim AXIS PRO Soft Close Anthracite Kitchen Drawer Box Sides Drawer Runners

Cheapest offer

The Axis Pro drawer system is designed to create smooth-gliding kitchen drawers with a quiet, controlled close and full access to contents. Its slim...
£28.45
2-3 days
onbuy.com