(175 x 50 x 53 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Chest Tool Chest Solid Wood Teak

Used Offers from

(175 x 50 x 53 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Chest Tool Chest Solid Wood Teak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£281.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Chest Tool Chest Solid Wood Teak vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Box 175x50x55 cm Solid Wood Teak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£283.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 55 x 175 x 50cm Brown Teak Wood Garden Storage Box - Wilko

2-4 working days
£328.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Riemann P20 Original Sun Spray SPF 50 175ml
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamps - TG50S17-2K Opening: 500mm / Throat Depth: 175mm / Rail: 32mm x 10mm
£61.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
175/50 R16 77V TracMax X-Privilo TX-2 - 175 50 16 - New Tyre x1
£41.65
GBP 41.65 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Anthracite, 175 x 100 x 68 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel
£69.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Paris Make-up, Waterproof and Long-Lasting, Mattifying Liquid Foundation with High Coverage, Formula with 4% Niacinamides, Infaillible 32H Matte Cover, No. 175 Cool, 1 x 30 ml
£19.40
6.47 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(175 x 50 x 53 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Chest Tool Chest Solid Wood Teak

Cheapest offer

With an easy open lid, this garden box gives you plenty of space to store away your tools and other utilities.Premium material: Solid teak wood is a...
£281.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com