Paddington Bear Unisex Kids Blue Cosy Fleece Onesie | Hooded Long Sleeve Zip-Up Loungewear & Costume | Movie Character Outfit for Dress-Up Bear Merch - 18-24 Months

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

(18-24 Months) Paddington Bear Onesie (Unisex Kids Blue)

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£21.95
Free Delivery

Paddington Bear Onesie | Unisex Kids Blue | Official Merch | Size: 18-24 m Paddington Bear Blue 18-24 m

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.95

Paddington Bear Unisex Kids Blue Character Onesie - 18-24 Months

Delivered in 1 working day
£22.00
Free Delivery

Paddington Bear Unisex Kids Blue Cosy Fleece Onesie | Hooded Long Sleeve Zip-Up Loungewear & Costume | Movie Character Outfit for Dress-Up Bear Merch - 18-24 Months

Cheapest offer

OFFICIALLY LICENSED PADDINGTON DESIGN - Introducing the Paddington Bear Unisex Kids Blue Cosy Fleece Onesie, an officially licensed collaboration that brings the beloved character to life in a fun and engaging outfit for your little ones. VIBRANT CHARACTER DETAILS - This onesie features Paddington Bear's classic blue colour integrated with brown and red accents, creating an eye-catching look that resonates with young fans of the movie character. SUPERIOR FLEECE MATERIAL - Crafted from 100% polyester with a soft cosy fleece finish, this onesie ensures warmth and comfort, making it ideal for colder days or themed events like World Book Day and Christmas celebrations. UNISEX KIDS SIZE - Designed for unisex kids, this product accommodates a wide range of children, making it suitable for both boys and girls aged up to eight years, perfect for imaginative play or relaxation. FUNCTIONAL AND EASY TO WEAR - With a convenient zip-up front and a hooded design, this loungewear offers both practicality and comfort, allowing for easy dressing while providing full coverage during play or lounging at home.
£21.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk