Women's waterproof jacket Trespass Flourish C Bleu 2XL

(18, Navy) Trespass Womens Waterproof Jacket Flourish C

Women's waterproof jacket Trespass Flourish C Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£45.60
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Womens Waterproof Jacket With Hood Flourish Navy in Size - XXL

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£53.78
Delivery from £9.99
Women's waterproof jacket Trespass Flourish C Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

Discover the women's waterproof jacket with hood Flourish C, designed for practicality and comfort. Made from 100% durable polyester with a TPU membrane, this jacket features a comfortable lining made from a cotton and polyester blend. Perfect for those unpredictable weather days, it keeps you dry while ensuring freedom of movement. An essential for every woman's wardrobe, it is ideal for everyday wear. Stay prepared and stylish in any situation.Waterproof shell: Made from high-quality shell material, this jacket offers superior waterproof protection, keeping you dry and comfortable during unexpected showers while enjoying the outdoors.Soft taffeta lining: The luxurious taffeta lining provides extra comfort against your skin, enhancing breathability and allowing unrestricted movement, making it perfect for various outdoor activities.Handy zipped pockets: Featuring two secure zipped pockets, this jacket allows you to easily and safely carry your essentials on the go, keeping your belo..
£45.60
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk