Bond It Multi Wipes Anti Bacterial Hand Wipes, 100 Wipes

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.43
Delivery from £6.00

(2 TUBS) Bond it Professional Hand Wipes Cleans Oil Ink Bitumen Grease Paint Trade Wipes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.92
Free Delivery

(2 TUBS) Bond it Professional Hand Wipes Cleans Oil Ink Bitumen Grease Paint Trade Wipes

In stock
£12.98
6.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

(6 TUBS) Bond it Professional Hand Wipes Cleans oil ink bitumen grease paint trade wipes

In stock
£29.92
4.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

(PACK OF 2) 500ml Tin Bond It Silicone Spray - multi purpose lubricant and mould release spray
£11.07
11.07 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bond It Multi-Mate Gp Multi Purpose Silicone Sealant Eu3 White
£5.55
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bond It Ready Mixed Multi Purpose Filler White - 750G
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bond It Multi-Mate Gp Multi Purpose Silicone Sealant Eu3 Grey
£5.55
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bond It Multi Wipes Anti Bacterial Hand Wipes, 100 Wipes

Cheapest offer

Keep your hands clean and germ-free anytime, anywhere with Bond It Multi Wipes Antibacterial Hand Wipes! These powerful wipes kill bacteria and MRSA, leaving your hands feeling refreshed and sanitized. Perfect for on-the-go cleaning, they're ideal for tradespeople, travelers, busy parents, and anyone who needs a quick hygiene solution. Dermatologically tested and enriched with aloe vera, they're gentle on skin while being tough on germs. This bulk pack of 100 wipes comes in a resealable tub to keep them moist.
£7.43
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)