(2 x 0.5kg) Adidas Ankle Wrist Weights Running Leg Arm Gym Weights

Used Offers from

(2 x 0.5kg) Adidas Ankle Wrist Weights Running Leg Arm Gym Weights

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Ankle Wrist Weights Running Gym Training Adjustable Strap - 0.5kg & 1kg

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Ankle Wrist Weights 2 x 0.5kg

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Adidas 2 X 0.5Kg Adjustable Ankle And Wrist Weights For Enhanced Workouts

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

adidas Ankle Wrist Weights 2 x 0.5kg in Black Adidas Black

3-5 working days
£22.99

Adidas Ankle Wrist Weights 2 X 0.5Kg In Black Black

Unknown
£22.99

Similar products

(Blue, 2 x 0.5kg) Reebok Softgrip Dummbbells Hand Weights Aerobic Lifting Fitness Exercise
£16.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fitness Mad Wrist / Ankle Weitghts 2 Units Black 0.5 kg
£9.99
Compare 8 prices
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Softgrip Dumbbells
Free Delivery
York Fitness Single Neoprene Hex coating Dumbbell, Black, 0.5KG
£9.49
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
York Vinyl Dipped 2 X 0.5Kg Dumbbells In Pink - Perfect For Beginners And Home Workouts
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(2 x 0.5kg) Adidas Ankle Wrist Weights Running Leg Arm Gym Weights

Cheapest offer

Helping to push your workouts further, the adidas Ankle/Wrist Weights provide a secure and effective way to boost bodyweight training. Made from...
£17.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com