(20, Black) Sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3P 3 Pack Briefs WHITE

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Cotton Briefs, Pack of 3, Black

Used Offers from

(20, Black) Sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3P 3 Pack Briefs WHITE

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£17.44
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 20

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 20

£21.70
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 20

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ 3-Pack Maxi Briefs, Black - 20

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Brief 3 Pack, Black, 20

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Women's maxi panties Sloggi Basic+ (x3) Noir 50

1-3 business days
£27.09
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Maxi 3 Pack Briefs - Black Cotton - Size 3XL

3-5 days
£27.16
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Womens Basic+ 3 Pack Maxi Knickers - Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 14 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 10 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Womens Basic+ Tai 2p Slip, Skin, 16 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Basic+ Tai C3P Multiple Colours 20
£25.61
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
(20, Black) Sloggi Basic+ Maxi 3P 3 Pack Briefs WHITE

Cheapest offer

Turn to the trusted underwear styles of the Sloggi Basic series.These timeless Sloggi Basic Maxi briefs are ideal for everydaywear. With its classic...
£17.44
2-3 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.