(200 x 180 cm) vidaXL Room Divider Bamboo Privacy Screen Room Separator Partition Multi Sizes

Used Offers from

(200 x 180 cm) vidaXL Room Divider Bamboo Privacy Screen Room Separator Partition Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£132.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 5-Panel Room Divider Bamboo 200X180 Cm

1-3 working days
£133.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 5-panel Room Divider Bamboo 200X180 Cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£133.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bamboo 5 Panel Room Divider 200 x 180cm - Size: 5 Panels - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£152.00
Free Delivery

Room Divider 5-Panel Bamboo Folding Privacy Screen 200x180 cm Natural Compact

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.18
GBP 165.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark TurboBlade Bladeless Tower Fan, High-Speed Multi-Directional, Projects Air up to 20 Metres, Quiet Power, 10 Speeds, Pivot, 180° Oscillation, Remote Control, Timer, Charcoal TF200SUK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karup Design Japan Bed Frame 180x200 Carob Brown
£483.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karup Design Ziggy Bed Frame 180x200 Carob Brown
£915.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karup Design Ziggy Bed Frame 180x200 Raw
£718.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
Karup Design Kanso Bed Frame With Drawer 180x200 Raw
£1,077.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
(200 x 180 cm) vidaXL Room Divider Bamboo Privacy Screen Room Separator Partition Multi Sizes

Cheapest offer

This 5-panel bamboo room divider, stylish and practical, can be used for decoration or as a partition. Practical material: The privacy screen is...
£132.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com