(200 x 80 x 80 cm) vidaXL Planter Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot Flower Box Flower Pot Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£232.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 200 x 80 x 80cm - Size: 80 x 200 x 80cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£266.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 200X80X80cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£267.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Garden Bed White 200x80x80 cm Corten Steel Outdoor Planter with Brackets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.37
GBP 289.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skraut Home | TV Unit, Stand Cabinet | Entertainment Center | 200x45x35cm | For TVs up to 80" | Electric Fireplace | Wall-mount, suspended | Modern Style | Concrete
£459.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Centrifugal Fan VCU 4E 200x80
£239.99
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skraut Home | TV Unit, Stand Cabinet | Entertainment Center | 200x45x35cm | For TVs up to 80" | Electric Fireplace | Modern Style | Black
£429.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
House Doctor - Club Dining Table 80x200 cm, Light Wood - Black
£940.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
(200 x 80 x 80 cm) vidaXL Planter Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot Flower Box Flower Pot Corten Steel

Cheapest offer

This garden rasied bed would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Durable material: Corten steel,
£232.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com