Vidaxl Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree With Cones And Berries 210 Cm, Green

(210 cm) vidaXL Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree Pre Lit Xmas Tree with Cones & Berries

Vidaxl Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree With Cones And Berries 210 Cm, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£173.99
Delivery from £3.95

(210 cm) vidaXL Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree Pre Lit Xmas Tree with Cones & Berries

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree Pre Lit Artificial Tree Xmas Decor vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.19
Free Delivery

Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree Green 210 cm PVC PE Iron with Cones and Berries

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.97
GBP 217.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Artificial Hinged Christmas Tree With Cones And Berries 210 Cm, Green

Cheapest offer

This beautiful artificial hinged Christmas tree is very lifelike in its shape and appearance and is meant to create just the right atmosphere for this Christmas. Features: Hinged construction: The Christmas tree has a hinged construction, so the branches will automatically fold down at the right angle. This will make it much easier to put up the tree in the perfect shape and will save you time as well Lifelike PE tips: The Christmas decoration has realistic PE tips, made by injection moulding, giving the tree a more natural appearance Sturdy stand: The iron stand provides your artificial Christmas tree with optimal sturdiness and stability Beautiful decoration: The Christmas ornament has cones and red berries on it, creating a lovely natural look Economical choice: You can reuse the holiday ornament every year, which is a cost-effective option compared to getting a real tree. Good to know: We recommend setting aside 45-60 minutes after assembly to properly shape the tree by peeling bac
£173.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk