Vidaxl 6-panel Room Divider Grey 210X165 Cm Fabric, Grey

(210 x 165 cm) vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider Grey Fabric Privacy Folding Screen Multi Sizes

Used Offers from

Vidaxl 6-panel Room Divider Grey 210X165 Cm Fabric, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

(210 x 165 cm) vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider Grey Fabric Privacy Folding Screen Multi Sizes

3-5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Room Divider 6-Panel Grey & White Paulownia Wood MDF Fabric Foldable 210x165 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.11
GBP 106.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outdoor Swing Cover Black 135x100x165cm 210D Oxford Waterproof UV Protective
£33.53
GBP 33.53 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Swing Cover Black 155x95x165cm 210D Oxford Fabric Waterproof UV Secures
£41.75
GBP 41.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Plastic Storage Bin Tps412B 209 x 356 x 164 mm Blue Pack of 12
£129.88
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Swing Cover Black 135x100x165cm 210D Oxford Waterproof UV Heavy-Duty
£34.83
GBP 34.83 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Swing Cover Black 135x100x165cm 210D Oxford Waterproof UV Patio Guard
£46.72
GBP 46.72 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 6-panel Room Divider Grey 210X165 Cm Fabric, Grey

Cheapest offer

This room divider protects your privacy and also can be used for decorating the bedroom, dining room, living room, etc. This freestanding and elegant 6-panel room divider can be used for decoration or as a partition. It is perfect to place in the bedroom to create a separate, private dressing area or to section off part of a room. Additionally, the room divider features a strong paulownia wood and MDF frame and is covered in durable fabric. It can also be easily folded away to save space when not in use. Features: Colour: Grey and white Material: Paulownia wood, MDF, fabric Size: 210 x 165 cm (W x H) Panel thickness: 1.6 cm Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H: cm Colour: Grey Material: Fabric Model Number: 338557
£86.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk