(210 x 165 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Paulownia 6-Panel Room Divider Room Partition Multi Sizes

Used Offers from

(210 x 165 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Paulownia 6-Panel Room Divider Room Partition Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 6-panel Room Divider 210X165 Cm Solid Wood Paulownia, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£113.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Paulownia Wood 6 Panel Room Divider 210 x 165cm - Size: 6 Panels - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Paulownia 6-Panel Room Divider Room Partition Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.59
Free Delivery

Room Divider 6-Panel Natural Paulownia Wood 210x165 cm Foldable Vintage Screen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.62
GBP 139.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Swing Cover Black 135 x 100 x 165 cm 210D Oxford Fabric
£33.53
GBP 33.53 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Swing Cover Black 135x100x165cm 210D Oxford Waterproof UV Heavy-Duty
£37.38
GBP 37.38 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Plastic Storage Bin Tps412B 209 x 356 x 164 mm Blue Pack of 12
£129.88
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Swing Cover Black 135x100x165cm 210D Oxford Waterproof UV Patio Guard
£46.72
GBP 46.72 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Swing Cover Black 155x95x165cm 210D Oxford Fabric Waterproof UV Secures
£41.75
GBP 41.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(210 x 165 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Paulownia 6-Panel Room Divider Room Partition Multi Sizes

Cheapest offer

Provide a delicate and beautiful solution to divide your room with this vintage style room divider! Premium material: Solid paulownia wood is a...
£113.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.