(215 x 215 x 70 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL L-Shaped Garden Furniture Covers Outdoor Furniture Cover 16 Eyelets

Used Offers from

(215 x 215 x 70 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL L-Shaped Garden Furniture Covers Outdoor Furniture Cover 16 Eyelets

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL L-Shaped Garden Furniture Covers 2 pcs 16 Eyelets 215x215x70 cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

L-Shaped Garden Furniture Covers Outdoor Furniture Cover 16 Eyelets vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

Garden Furniture Cover L-Shaped Black PE & Aluminium 250x250x90cm 12 Eyelets UV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.30
GBP 69.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

L-Shaped Garden Furniture Covers Outdoor Furniture Cover 16 Eyelets vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Walk-In Lean to Wall Greenhouse with Windows and Doors, Outdoor Green House with 3 Tiers 4 Wired Shelves, 200L x 100W x 215Hcm, White
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RoadX HT01 ( 215/70 R16 100H )
£68.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
RoadX C02 ( 195/70 R15 104/102R )
£66.57
Compare 5 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
215/70 R16 100T Roadx Rxquest H/T 01 - 215 70 16 - New Tyre x1
£73.22
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
215/65 R16 98T Roadx Rxquest H/T 01
£70.50
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
(215 x 215 x 70 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL L-Shaped Garden Furniture Covers Outdoor Furniture Cover 16 Eyelets

Cheapest offer

The water-resistant and UV-resistant garden furniture covers are ideal for protecting your rattan sets in the garden or on the patio. Durable...
£51.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.