Trespass Kids Snow Boots Runa Navy in Size - 6

(23, Navy) Trespass Unisex Kids Waterproof Snowboots - Runa

Trespass Kids Snow Boots Runa Navy in Size - 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.76
Delivery from £2.59

Baby Winter Boots Trespass Runa 23

4 days
£28.21
Delivery from £16.99

Baby Winter Boots Trespass Runa Bleu 23

2-6 working days
£29.70
Delivery from £16.99

Trespass Kids Snow Boots Runa Navy in Size - 6

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£39.68
Delivery from £9.99
Trespass Kids Snow Boots Runa Navy in Size - 6

Cheapest offer

Waterproof Outsole: The Children's Snow Boot features a waterproof outsole, ensuring that your child's feet remain dry even in wet and snowy conditions. This feature is essential for maintaining comfort and preventing moisture from seeping into the boot, which can lead to cold and discomfort during outdoor activities. Hook and Loop Side Fastening: These boots are equipped with a hook and loop side fastening system, making it easy for children to put on and take off their boots independently. This feature provides a secure fit, ensuring that the boots stay in place during play and exploration, while also allowing for quick adjustments as needed. Sherpa Lining: The inclusion of a Sherpa lining in the Children's Snow Boot offers superior warmth and comfort. This soft and cosy lining helps to insulate the feet, trapping heat inside the boot and providing a snug fit that keeps the cold at bay, making these boots ideal for winter adventures. Traction Sole: The traction sole of the Children's Snow Boot is designed to provide excellent grip and stability on slippery surfaces. This feature is crucial for ensuring safety during winter activities, as it reduces the risk of slips and falls, allowing children to move confidently across icy or snowy terrain. Insulated Design: The Children's Snow Boot boasts an insulated design, which is essential for keeping feet warm in cold weather. This feature ensures that the boots provide adequate thermal protection, making them suitable for prolonged use in low temperatures, whether for playing in the snow or hiking in winter conditions.
£25.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trespass Kids Qikpac Waterproof Packaway Over Trousers - Navy - 2-3 Yrs
£9.53
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Trespass Skydive, Navy Blue, 2/3, Waterproof 3-in-1 Winterjacke with concealed Hood, Removable Inner Fleece Jacket Kids Unisex, Age 2-3, Blue
£31.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Kids Tuff Padded Jacket - Blue - 2-3 YRS
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Drip Drop Childrens Rain Suit Size: 2-3 years, Colour: Pink
£27.99
Go to shop
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
Trespass Jungen Kinder Jacke Tuff - Male Jacket Navy
£52.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery