Continental Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 / 27.5 X 1 1 / 2 X 2"

(26 X 1-1/2 Inch, Black / White) Continental Ride Tour Tyre

Continental Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 / 27.5 X 1 1 / 2 X 2"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Continental Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 / 27.5 X 1 1 / 2 X 2"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 27.5X2.10"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe 26" x 1.75" Marathon Wired Tyre with Greenguard Reflex - 11100138V
Free Delivery
Panaracer Pasela Protite Urban Rigid Tyre - Black/Black - 26 x 1.75 In
£20.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental Contact Plus Reflex black cover - 26x1.75
£22.44
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Continental Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 / 27.5 X 1 1 / 2 X 2"

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 27.5 in / UPC: 4019238693539 / Material: Rubber / MPN: TYC01150 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2103882363 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Black / Brand: Continental / Type: Tyres / EAN: 4019238693539 / GTIN: 4019238693539 / Model: Continental RIDE Tour / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike / Features: See Item Description / Width: 1 1/2" / Item Weight: 950g / Item Width: 2 in / Part Type: Tyre
£26.20
ebay.co.uk