(280 x 80 x 80 cm) vidaXL Planter Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot Flower Box Flower Pot Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£305.99
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Corten Steel 280x80x80 cm Rust Brown Heavy Duty Planter Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.10
GBP 379.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 280X80X80cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£389.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 80 x 280 x 80cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£407.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Original HP 80X Black Toner Cartridge 6900 Page Yield - CF280X
£123.50
GBP 123.50 / Unit
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP CF280XD 80X High Yield Original LaserJet Toner Cartridges, Black, Multipack
£263.19
131.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vorel 78592 - 480 x 280 x 80 mm Brown Mailbox
£25.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Faithfull 070262 Wet & Dry Paper Sanding Sheets 230 X 280Mm C80 (25)
£21.29
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
(280 x 80 x 80 cm) vidaXL Planter Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot Flower Box Flower Pot Corten Steel

Cheapest offer

This garden rasied bed would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Durable material: Corten steel,
£305.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com