Russell Workwear Mens Polycotton Twill Trouser / Pants (Long BC1045

(28W x Long, Convoy Grey) Russell Workwear Mens Polycotton Twill Trouser / Pants (Long)

Used Offers from

Russell Workwear Mens Polycotton Twill Trouser / Pants (Long BC1045

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.05
Free Delivery

(28W x Long, Convoy Grey) Russell Workwear Mens Polycotton Twill Trouser / Pants (Long)

2-3 days
£37.71
Free Delivery

Russell Men's Workwear Polycotton Twill Trouser Pants (Long) in Grey | Size: 28L Russell Grey 28L

3-5 working days
£43.00

Similar products

Russell Work Wear Heavy Duty Trousers (Long) / Pants BC1054
£49.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens New Lined Action Trouser (Long) BC1490
£34.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LONG WP7-12 (28W)-M/F2 WP7-12 (28W)-M/F2 Lead Battery 12V 7Ah Lead Fleece (AGM) 151 x 102 x 65 mm Flat Connector 6.35 mm
Delivery from £9.00
Russell Workwear Mens Polycotton Twill Trouser / Pants (Long BC1045

Cheapest offer

Occasion: Workwear / Size: 28W x Long / UPC: 5055747579130 / MPN: UTBC1045 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1677728043 / Gender: Men / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Convoy Grey / Brand: Russell / EAN: 5055747579130 / GTIN: 5055747579130 / Length: Long / Inside Leg: 28 in / Unit Quantity: 1
£36.05
ebay.co.uk