Kampala Hill Memory Foam Mattress Topper with Bamboo Cover 2cm Thick Medium Firmness for Back/Neck Pain Quality Hypo Allergenic Double

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.98
Free Delivery

(2cm, Double) Memory Foam Mattress Topper with Bamboo Cover Thick Medium Firmness

2-3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Homespace Direct Ltd Memory Foam Mattress Topper With Organic Bamboo Cover 2Cm Deep

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

HomeSpace Direct Memory Foam Mattress Topper With Organic Bamboo Cover 2cm Deep - Natural - Double

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kampala Hill Memory Foam Mattress Topper with Bamboo Cover 2cm Thick Medium Firmness for Back/Neck Pain Quality Hypo Allergenic Double
£40.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampala Hill Quality Contoured Memory Foam Pillow with Bamboo Cover 1 Pack Medium Firmess
£25.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kampala Hill Memory Foam Mattress Topper with Bamboo Cover 2cm Thick Medium Firmness for Back/Neck Pain Quality Hypo Allergenic Double

Cheapest offer

BAMBOO COVER: This memory foam mattress topper is enclosed by a bamboo cover. This sustainable alternative is breathable, soft and thermoregulating. PROLONG MATTRESS LIFE: The thick memory foam layer creates a barrier between bed linen and your mattress, keeping it cleaner and smelling fresh. The memory foam helps to reduce the stress and pressure on the mattress by creating a soft barrier which cushions your body. Contents: 1 x double bamboo memory foam mattress topper (135cmx 190cm).Fully fire retardant. Material composition: 100% memory foam inner, and 100% bamboo cover Care instructions: Bamboo cover can be machine washed, memory foam inner to be spot cleaned
£40.98
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.