SOLS Womens/Ladies Performer Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt (Black) - Size 2XL

(2XL, Black) SOLS Womens/Ladies Performer Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt

SOLS Womens/Ladies Performer Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt (Black) - Size 2XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£16.04
Delivery from £2.99

SOLS Womens/Ladies Performer Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt 6 PC2161

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

SOL'S Women's Performer Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt in Black | Size: 2XL SOL'S Black 2XL

3-5 working days
£19.00

Similar products

SOLS Womens/Ladies Wilson Lightweight Padded Bodywarmer PC3303
£46.34
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOL'S Women's Planet Piqué Long-Sleeved Polo Shirt in Black | Size: 2XL SOL'S Black 2XL
£22.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
(2XL, Black) SOLS Mens Rallye Soft Shell Bodywarmer Jacket
£33.71
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Womens/Ladies Performer Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt (Black) - Size 2XL

Cheapest offer

Breathable fabric. Contrast detail on neck tape, placket and side vents. Three pearlised button placket. Suitable for sublimation. Twin needle sleeves and hem. Material: 100% polyester. Weight: 180 gsm. Size: S- 8/10, M- 10/12, L-12/14, XL-14/16, XXL- 16/18.
£16.04
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.