Trespass Girls 1/2 Zip Fleece Jumper Sybil - Kids Activewear Microfleece, Zipper Pullover Sweatshirt, Contrast Binding On Cuffs, Contrast Facing On Inner Collar Dark Grey

(3-4 Years, Dark Grey) Trespass Girls 1/2 Zip Jumper Pullover Sybil

Trespass Girls 1/2 Zip Fleece Jumper Sybil - Kids Activewear Microfleece, Zipper Pullover Sweatshirt, Contrast Binding On Cuffs, Contrast Facing On Inner Collar Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.75
Delivery from £2.59

Trespass Girls 1/2 Zip Fleece Jumper Sybil - Kids Activewear Microfleece, Zipper Pullover Sweatshirt, Contrast Binding On Cuffs, Contrast Facing On Inner Collar Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Girls 1/2 Zip Fleece Jumper Sybil - Kids Activewear Microfleece, Zipper Pullover Sweatshirt, Contrast Binding On Cuffs, Contrast Facing On Inner Collar Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

(3-4 Years, Dark Grey) Trespass Girls 1/2 Zip Jumper Pullover Sybil

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Girls 1/2 Zip Fleece Jumper Sybil - Kids Activewear Microfleece, Zipper Pullover Sweatshirt, Contrast Binding On Cuffs, Contrast Facing On Inner Collar Dark Grey

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Kids Sybil 1/2 Zip Pullover Fleece Jumper Sweater

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Trespass Girls 1/2 Zip Fleece Jumper Sybil - Kids Activewear Microfleece, Zipper Pullover Sweatshirt, Contrast Binding On Cuffs, Contrast Facing On Inner Collar Dark Grey

In stock
£13.03
Delivery from £4.95

Trespass Kids Trespass Sybil Fleece Top

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.37
Free Delivery

Trespass Mädchen Kinder Fleecejacke/Fleecepullover Sybil-Female Microfleece At10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kinderkraft ESME 3-in-1 Car Seat with Mink PRO I-Size Baby Carrier, Travel System, Baby Stroller, Foldable Stroller, Newborn Up to 4 Years, Beige
£189.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubie's 301753S Black Knight Kids Fancy Dress, Boys, Multicolor, 3-4 Years
£8.80
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Epson EcoTank ET-2861 A4 Colour InkJet MFP
£149.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G DATA Total Security 2026 4 Devices / 3 Years
£116.94
Go to shop
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fireman Sam Costume Childrens Official Cartoon Tv Fancy Dress Outfit Boys Girls
£13.50
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trespass Girls 1/2 Zip Fleece Jumper Sybil - Kids Activewear Microfleece, Zipper Pullover Sweatshirt, Contrast Binding On Cuffs, Contrast Facing On Inner Collar Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

1/2 Zip in Contrast Colour: This feature allows for adjustable ventilation and easy dressing, making it practical for changing weather conditions. The contrasting colour adds a stylish touch, ensuring the fleece stands out while maintaining a sporty look. The zip is smooth and durable, designed to withstand frequent use, and the puller is easy for small hands to grip. This detail not only enhances the visual appeal but also provides functional benefits for active girls. Contrast Binding on Cuffs: The contrast binding on the cuffs offers a neat and finished appearance, preventing fraying and adding durability to the sleeves. This feature helps keep the sleeves in place, reducing the chance of them riding up during play. The contrasting colour coordinates with other design elements, creating a cohesive and fashionable look. It also adds a pop of colour, making the fleece more attractive and suitable for various occasions. Contrast Facing on Inner Collar: The inner collar features a contrasting facing, providing extra comfort against the skin and reducing irritation. This detail enhances the overall design, giving the fleece a premium feel. The contrast colour adds visual interest, making the collar stand out when unzipped. It also helps maintain the shape of the collar, ensuring it stays looking smart after repeated washing and wear. Lightweight Construction: The fleece is designed to be lightweight, making it easy to layer over other clothing without feeling bulky. This feature ensures freedom of movement, ideal for active girls who enjoy outdoor activities. The lightweight material dries quickly, making it practical for everyday use and easy to care for. It provides warmth without overheating, suitable for both indoor and outdoor wear. Soft Fleece Fabric: The fleece is made from a soft, high-quality material that feels gentle against the skin. This feature ensures maximum comfort throughout the day, making it a favourite for girls who value cosiness. The fabric is also easy to wash and retains its softness after multiple washes. It provides excellent insulation, keeping the wearer warm in cooler weather while remaining breathable.
£7.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk