Adidas Power Tube Level 3 - Black/Red

(3) Adidas Power Tube Resistance Band Exercise Gym Fitness Workout Level 1, 2 or 3

Adidas Power Tube Level 3 - Black/Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Power Tube Level 3 - Heavy Resistance Band For Strength Training And Stretching

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

adidas Power Resistance Tube Level 3 in Black

5-7 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.99

Adidas Power Resistance Tube Level 3 In Black Black

Unknown
£27.99
Adidas Power Tube Level 3 - Black/Red

Cheapest offer

Built to strengthen and tone, the adidas Power Tubes help target both the upper and lower body Featuring comfort grip handles and a durable sleeve design, the tubes offer total comfort and grip for top performance Allowing you to create challenging workouts on the go, the tubes are available in three resistance levels; pushing your workouts every session Designed with a durable outer sleeve, the Power Tubes stand strong through challenging workouts Versatile and compact, the Tubes are ideal for training on the go
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Women's Power Workout Cropped Boxy 3-Stripes Tank, ice Purple, L
£19.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Men's M Everyday PRO Bball Jersey, Team Power Red/White, 3XL
£34.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Power 3 Training Unisex School-Work-Travel-Gym-Sports Backpacks NEW
£21.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.97
womens quarter Sock 3 Pair Pack
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99